← Back to Skyridge
Crobat - Skyridge #6 Pokemon card
Skyridge · #6

Crobat Price & Value

Rare · Normal, Reverse Holo
$50.23 market
Buy range $50.23 to $111TCGplayer listings (eBay + stores coming)
Every printing you can chase
Normal$50.23
Reverse Holo$210
Graded values
PSAsold comps
7.5
$78.64
est
8
$130
3 sold
8.5
$106
est
9
$106
12 sold
9.5
$288
est
10
$1,413
2 sold
CGCsold comps
7
$65.53
est
8
$96.00
2 sold
9
$96.00
2 sold
9.5
$96.00
2 sold
10
$372
4 sold
BGSest.
8
$91.75
est
8.5
$131
est
9
$210
est
9.5
$341
est
10
$629
est
TAGest.
8
$91.75
est
9
$184
est
9.5
$315
est
10
$498
est
Where to grade this card
Send it to PSA: a 10 is worth $1,413 (net +$1,338), a 9 about $106 (+$30.45), after $25.00 to grade.
Compare all graders
Grader9 → 10 valueTo gradeNet if it gems
PSA sold$106 → $1,413$25.00+$1,338
BGS est$210 → $629$22.00+$557
TAG est$184 → $498$18.00+$430
CGC sold$57.60 → $372$18.00+$304

"sold" = real graded sold comps. "est" = projected from this card's comps; a BGS 10 Black Label in particular is much harder to earn than the estimate implies.

Grades marked "sold" are median eBay sold-comp prices; the rest are projected from those comps. Raw market prices update daily; graded values weekly.
Also known as
Japanese裂けた大地
Price history

Crobat price history

$50.23 +67.4% since Feb '24
high $50.23 · low $28.33 · 363 points over 2.7 yrs
$50.23$39.28$28.33Feb '24Nov '24Aug '25May '26Oct '26